';

Average Finish

Show all players
Rank Player Country AF Change
1Mickael SmolenFrance4.68750.0250
2Michael HutchingsUK5.37500.0125
3Joel JohnsonUSA7.83750.0375
4Sebastian StellmacherGermany8.65000.0500
5Jonathan Toole-CharignonUSA8.67500.0750
6Alan McArthurAustralia9.80000.0625
7Yunus AricanliUSA10.43750.0500
8Ben AllenUK11.01250.0375
9Robert SzaboUSA11.60000.0500
10Florian CholletFrance11.72500.0500
11Alicia L'Ho√ęstFrance13.48750.0625
12Andrew IlluzziUSA14.25000.0250
13Kevin BorneFrance17.05000.1000
14Chris FlemmerUSA17.55000.0875
15Matt EllisUSA17.63750.0250
16Sami CetinUK17.87500.0500
17Lachlan YoungAustralia18.17500.0625
18Michael FriedUSA18.41250.0500
19Alvin van AsseltNetherlands20.36250.0875
20Manuel BabjarGermany21.20000.0250
21Karel van DuijvenbodenNetherlands21.91250.0250
22Magnus LyngbyDenmark22.96250.0125
23Thomas Jordet LarsenNorway23.9625-1.1375
24Guilherme ArantesBrazil25.48750.0000
25Kevin BlackUK27.41250.0000
26Stefan GlosbyUK27.47500.0125
27Tom van KesselBelgium27.75000.0000
28Stephen WeberUSA28.92500.0125
29Kyle BegleyUSA32.97500.0000
30Joseph ArmstrongUK33.82500.0000