';

Average Finish

Show all players
Rank Player Country AF Change
1Mickael SmolenFrance4.68750.0000
2Michael HutchingsUK5.37500.0000
3Joel JohnsonUSA7.83750.0000
4Sebastian StellmacherGermany8.65000.0000
5Jonathan Toole-CharignonUSA8.67500.0000
6Alan McArthurAustralia9.80000.0000
7Yunus AricanliUSA10.43750.0000
8Ben AllenUK11.01250.0000
9Robert SzaboUSA11.60000.0000
10Florian CholletFrance11.72500.0000
11Alicia L'Ho√ęstFrance13.48750.0000
12Andrew IlluzziUSA14.25000.0000
13Kevin BorneFrance17.05000.0000
14Chris FlemmerUSA17.55000.0000
15Matt EllisUSA17.63750.0000
16Sami CetinUK17.87500.0000
17Lachlan YoungAustralia18.17500.0000
18Michael FriedUSA18.41250.0000
19Alvin van AsseltNetherlands20.36250.0000
20Manuel BabjarGermany21.20000.0000
21Karel van DuijvenbodenNetherlands21.91250.0000
22Magnus LyngbyDenmark22.96250.0000
23Thomas Jordet LarsenNorway23.96250.0000
24Guilherme ArantesBrazil25.48750.0000
25Kevin BlackUK27.41250.0000
26Stefan GlosbyUK27.47500.0000
27Tom van KesselBelgium27.75000.0000
28Stephen WeberUSA28.92500.0000
29Kyle BegleyUSA32.97500.0000
30Joseph ArmstrongUK33.82500.0000