';

Average Finish

Show only players with full timesheets
Rank Player Country AF Change
1Mickael SmolenFrance4.71250.0000
2Michael HutchingsUK5.43750.0000
3Joel JohnsonUSA7.91250.0000
4Christian WildGermany8.30000.0000
5Sebastian StellmacherGermany8.70000.0000
6Jonathan Toole-CharignonUSA8.72500.0000
7Alan McArthurAustralia9.83750.0000
8Yunus AricanliUSA10.50000.0000
9Ben AllenUK11.08750.0000
10Robert SzaboUSA11.65000.0000
11Florian CholletFrance11.78750.0000
12Alicia L'Ho√ęstFrance13.51250.0000
13Andrew IlluzziUSA13.71250.0000
14Andy LundeenUSA15.16250.0000
15Kevin BorneFrance17.05000.0000
16Chris FlemmerUSA17.56250.0000
17Matt EllisUSA17.68750.0000
18Sami CetinUK17.93750.0000
19Lachlan YoungAustralia18.21250.0000
20Michael FriedUSA18.45000.0000
21Alvin van AsseltNetherlands20.37500.0000
22Manuel BabjarGermany21.27500.0000
23Karel van DuijvenbodenNetherlands21.95000.0000
24Olivier LuyckxBelgium22.17500.0000
25Magnus LyngbyDenmark23.01250.0000
26Thomas Jordet LarsenNorway23.53750.0000
27Ethan McCormacUSA23.71250.0000
28Guilherme ArantesBrazil25.48750.0000
29Kiyotaka UmekiJapan26.91250.0000
30Kevin BlackUK27.43750.0000
31Stefan GlosbyUK27.47500.0000
32Tom van KesselBelgium27.76250.0000
33Stephen WeberUSA28.93750.0000
34Cole GilbertCanada30.20000.0000
35James Farrell-ShawUK30.96250.0000
36Paul TanneyUK31.03750.0000
37Kyle BegleyUSA33.02500.0000
38Stacy NeedhamUK33.12500.0000
39Steven QuincyCanada33.33750.0000
40Joseph ArmstrongUK33.86250.0000
41William SelnerUSA33.95000.0000
42Eric JohnsonUSA34.01250.0000
43Dan DowneyUSA34.08750.0000
44Julien ThomasFrance34.10000.0000
45Omar Martinez RamirezUSA34.12500.0000